Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Building Control Joint Committee
Cabinet
Community, People & Equalities Policy Development Group
Council
Economy & Assets Policy Development Group
Electoral Review Committee
Flexible Tenancies Working Group
Grand Western Canal Joint Advisory Committee
Homes Policy Development Group
Licencing Sub Committee
Licensing - Sub Committee C
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee A
Licensing Sub-Committee B
Licensing Sub-Committee D
Licensing Sub-Committee E
Planning Committee
Planning, Environment & Sustainability Policy Development Group
Regulatory Committee
Regulatory Sub Committee
Regulatory Sub Committee A
Regulatory Sub Committee B
Regulatory Sub Committee C
Regulatory Sub Committee D
Regulatory Sub Committee E
Regulatory Sub-Committees
Scrutiny Committee
Service Delivery & Continuous Improvement Policy Development Group
Standards Committee
Standards Sub Committee
Web Library
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Protocol of Good practice for Councillors
Councillor:
Any
Adcock, Chris Adcock
Barnell, Councillor Graeme Barnell
Bartlett, Councillor James Bartlett
Berry, Councillor John Berry
Binks, Martin Binks
Bradshaw, Natasha Bradshaw
Broom, David Broom
Buczkowski, Emma Buczkowski
Buczkowski, James Buczkowski
Burke, Councillor Wally Burke
Cairney, Jim Cairney
Chenore, Sandy Chenore
Chesterton, Councillor Richard Chesterton
Clist, Simon Clist
Cochran, Guy Cochran
Collis, Councillor Christine Collis
Colthorpe, Polly Colthorpe
Connor, Cathy Connor
Coren, Councillor Derek Coren
Cruwys, Les Cruwys
Cuddy, Andy Cuddy
Czapiewski, Gordon Czapiewski
Davey, Councillor Neal Davey
Daw, Councillor Chris Daw
Deed, Councillor Bob Deed
Dolley, Councillor Ron Dolley
Downes, John Downes
Duchesne, Gwen Duchesne MBE
Eginton, Councillor Clive Eginton
Evans, Councillor Bob Evans
Farrell, Matt Farrell
Fish, Beckett Fish
Fletcher, Matt Fletcher
Frost, Jamie Frost
Gilmour, Rachel Gilmour
Glover, Andrea Glover
Griggs, Councillor Sue Griggs
Harrower, Claudette Harrower
Heal, Councillor Peter Heal
Holdman, Ben Holdman
Jenkins, Mark Jenkins
Keable, Steve Keable
Kennedy, Lance Kennedy
Knight, Lloyd Knight
Knowles, Councillor Dennis Knowles
Letch, Frank Letch MBE
Letch, Natalia Letch
Lloyd, Councillor Elizabeth Lloyd
Lock, Jane Lock
Member, Councillor A T Member
Moore, Councillor Andrew Moore
Norton, Councillor Jo Norton
Penny, Councillor Stuart Penny
Poynton, John Poynton
Pugh, Councillor Stephen Pugh
Pugsley, Councillor David Pugsley
Radford, Councillor Ray Radford
Roberts, Rhys Roberts
Robinson, Sue Robinson
Slade, Councillor Colin Slade
Slade, Councillor Elizabeth Slade
Squires, Councillor Margaret Squires
Stanley, Councillor Ray Stanley
Taylor, Luke Taylor
Tuffin, Helen Tuffin
Vacancy, Vacancy
Warren, Councillor Barry Warren
Westcott, Gill Westcott
White, Alex White
Wilce, Councillor Ashley Wilce
Woollatt, Nikki Woollatt
Wright, Josh Wright
Wulff, David Wulff
Wyer, Councillor Andi Wyer
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period